Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Bury 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 1 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Crawley 1
|
Round 1 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 6 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 1 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 1 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Forest Green 4
|
Round 1 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 3 Defeated Newport County 0
|
Round 1 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 1 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 2 Drew With Tranmere 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Macclesfield 2
|
Round 1 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 3 Defeated Notts County 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 2 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 2 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Crawley 1 Lost To Stevenage 3
|
Round 2 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 2 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 4 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 2 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 2 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 2 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 2 |
Exeter
|
1 - 2 |
Newport County 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 2 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 2 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 2 |
Mansfield |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Yeovil 4
|
Round 3 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 3 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Bury 1 Drew With Forest Green 1
|
Round 3 |
Bury |
1 - 0 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 3 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Newport County 1
|
Round 3 |
Exeter |
2 - 0 |
Mansfield 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 3 |
Mansfield |
1 - 0 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Cambridge Utd 2
|
Round 3 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 3 |
Oldham
|
1 - 0 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 3 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 0 |
Stevenage 1 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 3 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Tranmere 2
|
Round 3 |
Swindon
|
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 4 |
Exeter
|
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 4 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 6 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 4 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Crawley 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Forest Green 0 Drew With Stevenage 0
|
Round 4 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 4 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 4 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 4 |
Northampton |
1 - 2 |
Newport County 3 Defeated Notts County 2
|
Round 4 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Mansfield 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 4 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Cheltenham 1
|
Round 5 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 5 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 5 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Bury 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Forest Green 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 5 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 5 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 5 |
Mansfield |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 5 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Newport County 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 5 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 5 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bury 3 Defeated Morecambe 2
|
Round 6 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 6 |
Colchester
|
1 - 2 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 6 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Lincoln City 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 6 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 6 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Forest Green 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 6 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Newport County 2
|
Round 6 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 6 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 6 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Bury 4 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 7 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 5 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 7 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 7 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Crawley 1
|
Round 7 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 7 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
Northampton 1 Lost To Cheltenham 3
|
Round 7 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Newport County 1
|
Round 7 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 7 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 7 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 8 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Drew With Crewe 0
|
Round 8 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 8 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 8 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 8 |
Oldham
|
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 8 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Mansfield 1 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 8 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Forest Green 1
|
Round 8 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Newport County 0 Lost To Yeovil 6
|
Round 8 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 3 Drew With Stevenage 3
|
Round 8 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 8 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 9 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 9 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 9 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 1 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 9 |
Forest Green
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 9 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 9 |
Morecambe
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 9 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Drew With Colchester 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Stevenage 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 9 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Newport County 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Swindon 3
|
Round 9 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Stevenage 1
|
Round 10 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 10 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 10 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Forest Green 1
|
Round 10 |
Forest Green |
1 - 2 |
Mansfield 4 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 10 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 10 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Newport County 4 Defeated Cambridge Utd 2
|
Round 10 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 10 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 10 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Lost To Forest Green 3
|
Round 11 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Round 11 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Drew With Morecambe 2
|
Round 11 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 11 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 11 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 11 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Newport County 3 Drew With Macclesfield 3
|
Round 11 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 11 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 11 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Bury 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 12 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 12 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 1 Drew With Newport County 1
|
Round 12 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 12 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 12 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 3 Lost To Tranmere 4
|
Round 12 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 12 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 3 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 12 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 12 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Drew With Exeter 2
|
Round 12 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 13 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Forest Green 1
|
Round 13 |
Forest Green |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 13 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 13 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 13 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 13 |
Bury |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 13 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Newport County 2 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 13 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Lost To Lincoln City 6
|
Round 13 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Bury 4 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 14 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Crawley 4 Defeated Newport County 1
|
Round 14 |
Newport County |
1 - 2 |
Forest Green 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 14 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Exeter 0
|
Round 14 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 14 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 14 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Northampton 0
|
Round 14 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 14 |
Colchester
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 14 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Crewe 1
|
Round 14 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Mansfield 0
|
Round 14 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 14 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Bury 1 Drew With Newport County 1
|
Round 15 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 15 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Forest Green 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 15 |
Forest Green
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Drew With Carlisle 2
|
Round 15 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Lost To Northampton 5
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 15 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Mansfield 1
|
Round 15 |
Mansfield
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 15 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 15 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Cambridge Utd 2
|
Round 15 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 15 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 16 |
Cambridge Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 16 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 0 Lost To Stevenage 2
|
Round 16 |
Stevenage
|
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 16 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Forest Green 2
|
Round 16 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Newport County 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 16 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 16 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 16 |
Bury |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 5 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 16 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Mansfield 3
|
Round 7 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 17 |
Cambridge Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Newport County 2
|
Round 17 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Drew With Mansfield 2
|
Round 17 |
Mansfield |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 17 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 4
|
Round 17 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 2 Defeated Forest Green 1
|
Round 17 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Bury 4
|
Round 17 |
Bury
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 17 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 17 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Notts County 2
|
Round 17 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 3 Defeated Oldham 2
|
Round 17 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 17 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Mansfield 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 13 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 4 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 18 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Tranmere 2
|
Round 18 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 18 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 0 Lost To Morecambe 1
|
Round 18 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 18 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 18 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 18 |
Milton Keynes
|
3 - 1 |
Newport County 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 18 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Cheltenham 3
|
Round 18 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 18 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Carlisle 4
|
Round 18 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 19 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 19 |
Bury |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Forest Green 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Newport County 1
|
Round 19 |
Newport County |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 19 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 19 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 19 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 19 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Grimsby 2
|
Round 19 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 19 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 19 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 19 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Bury 4 Defeated Cheltenham 1
|
Round 20 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 20 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Macclesfield 1
|
Round 20 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 5 Defeated Tranmere 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 20 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Newport County 3 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 20 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Stevenage 2
|
Round 20 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Port Vale 3
|
Round 20 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 21 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 21 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 21 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 21 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Northampton 1
|
Round 21 |
Northampton
|
1 - 2 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 21 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 2 Drew With Port Vale 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Lincoln City 1
|
Round 21 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Newport County 1
|
Round 21 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 21 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Forest Green 2
|
Round 21 |
Forest Green
|
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 22 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 22 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 22 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 22 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Stevenage 1
|
Round 22 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Tranmere 2
|
Round 22 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 4 Defeated Bury 2
|
Round 22 |
Bury |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Cheltenham 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 4 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 23 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 3 Defeated Newport County 2
|
Round 23 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 23 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 23 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 3 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Lost To Exeter 3
|
Round 23 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Mansfield 3
|
Round 23 |
Mansfield
|
1 - 2 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Cheltenham 0
|
Round 23 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Northampton 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 24 |
Cambridge Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 24 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 6 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 24 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Stevenage 2
|
Round 24 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Lincoln City 1
|
Round 24 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Mansfield 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 24 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Newport County 1 Lost To Forest Green 4
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 24 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 24 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Grimsby 1
|
Round 24 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Morecambe 1
|
Round 24 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 25 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 25 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Drew With Forest Green 2
|
Round 25 |
Forest Green |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Morecambe 0
|
Round 25 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Grimsby 2
|
Round 25 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 25 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
Newport County 0 Drew With Crawley 0
|
Round 25 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 25 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 25 |
Bury |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Oldham 4
|
Round 25 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 25 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Mansfield 1
|
Round 26 |
Mansfield
|
1 - 2 |
Bury 3 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 26 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 26 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Forest Green 2 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 26 |
Forest Green
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 26 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 26 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 6 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 26 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 26 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 26 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 1 Defeated Newport County 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Cheltenham 4
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 2 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 27 |
Cambridge Utd
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Mansfield 2
|
Round 27 |
Mansfield |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 3 Drew With Notts County 3
|
Round 27 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 27 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 2 Drew With Crewe 2
|
Round 27 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Bury 4 Defeated Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 28 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Lost To Tranmere 3
|
Round 28 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 2 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Newport County 2
|
Round 28 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 0 Drew With Morecambe 0
|
Round 28 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 28 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 28 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 28 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 28 |
Cambridge Utd
|
1 - 2 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Forest Green 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 28 |
Colchester
|
1 - 2 |
Stevenage 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 28 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Drew With Lincoln City 2
|
Round 28 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 20 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 29 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 3 Defeated Northampton 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 29 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Lost To Mansfield 3
|
Round 29 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Forest Green 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 29 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Crewe 1
|
Round 29 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Lost To Stevenage 2
|
Round 29 |
Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
Newport County 1 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 29 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 29 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 29 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 18 |
Lincoln City
|
1 - 2 |
Forest Green 3 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 27 |
Forest Green
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 30 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 3 Defeated Macclesfield 2
|
Round 30 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 30 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 30 |
Exeter
|
2 - 0 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 30 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Mansfield 3 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 30 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 30 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 2 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Forest Green 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Crawley 1
|
Round 30 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Bury 3 Drew With Lincoln City 3
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Forest Green 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 27 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Newport County 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 27 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 31 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 31 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 3 Defeated Newport County 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Mansfield 3 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 31 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 0 Lost To Colchester 4
|
Round 31 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 31 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Stevenage 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 31 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 13 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
Newport County 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 4 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 30 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 31 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Forest Green 0
|
Round 31 |
Forest Green |
1 - 2 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 33 |
Mansfield |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 33 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 33 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 33 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 3 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 33 |
Forest Green
|
3 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 33 |
Grimsby
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 2 Drew With Stevenage 2
|
Round 33 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 33 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Northampton 0 Drew With Crawley 0
|
Round 33 |
Northampton |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 33 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Morecambe 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Newport County x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cheltenham 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Morecambe 2
|
Round 31 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bury 3 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 34 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 34 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 34 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Macclesfield 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 34 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Forest Green 0
|
Round 34 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Newport County 0
|
Round 34 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 34 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 34 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 34 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 27 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Bury 3 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 35 |
Bury
|
3 - 0 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 35 |
Crewe |
3 - 2 |
Exeter 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 35 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 1 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Cambridge Utd 2
|
Round 35 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 4 Defeated Cheltenham 2
|
Round 35 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 35 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Newport County 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 35 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Stevenage 1
|
Round 35 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 35 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Morecambe 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 36 |
Lincoln City
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 36 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Northampton 2 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 36 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 36 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 4 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 36 |
Cheltenham
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester x vs Newport County x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 36 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Grimsby 1
|
Round 36 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 36 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe 3 Defeated Forest Green 0
|
Round 36 |
Forest Green |
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Mansfield 1
|
Round 36 |
Mansfield |
1 - 2 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 36 |
Bury
|
1 - 2 |
Newport County 1 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 38 |
Newport County
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 6 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 38 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 38 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 38 |
Forest Green |
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Drew With Northampton 0
|
Round 38 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Stevenage 1
|
Round 38 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Drew With Morecambe 0
|
Round 38 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 38 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Macclesfield 2
|
Round 38 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Drew With Lincoln City 1
|
Round 38 |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Cambridge Utd 3
|
Round 38 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Bury 2
|
Round 41 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Cheltenham 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 41 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 41 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 1 Lost To Forest Green 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 0 Lost To Stevenage 2
|
Round 41 |
Grimsby |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Morecambe 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Mansfield 1 Defeated Cambridge Utd 0
|
Round 41 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Lincoln City 2
|
Round 41 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Newport County 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 41 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Drew With Northampton 2
|
Round 41 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 41 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 41 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Newport County 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 33 |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 42 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Lost To Newport County 3
|
Round 42 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 42 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 42 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 2 Defeated Macclesfield 0
|
Round 42 |
Forest Green
|
2 - 1 |
Lincoln City 1 Drew With Cheltenham 1
|
Round 42 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 0 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Grimsby 1
|
Round 42 |
Morecambe |
1 - 0 |
Northampton 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Stevenage 3 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 42 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Crawley 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Crawley 3
|
Round 43 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Utd 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 43 |
Cambridge Utd |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Lincoln City 0
|
Round 43 |
Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
Cheltenham 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 43 |
Cheltenham |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Grimsby 0
|
Round 43 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 43 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 4 Defeated Morecambe 0
|
Round 43 |
Mansfield
|
2 - 1 |
Newport County 3 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Northampton 3 Defeated Macclesfield 1
|
Round 43 |
Northampton
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 43 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Stevenage 4
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Forest Green 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bury 3 Defeated Northampton 1
|
Round 44 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 44 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 2 Defeated Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 44 |
Forest Green
|
2 - 1 |
Grimsby 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 44 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 44 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 44 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 4 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Mansfield 2
|
Round 44 |
Mansfield |
1 - 2 |
Stevenage 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 44 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 44 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 44 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
Macclesfield 0 Drew With Newport County 0
|
Round 44 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 46 |
Bury |
2 - 0 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 46 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
Forest Green 0 Drew With Exeter 0
|
Round 46 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Grimsby 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 46 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
Lincoln City 0 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 46 |
Lincoln City |
2 - 1 |
Macclesfield 1 Drew With Cambridge Utd 1
|
Round 46 |
Macclesfield |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Mansfield 0
|
Round 46 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Morecambe 1 Drew With Newport County 1
|
Round 46 |
Newport County |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 2 Lost To Northampton 5
|
Round 46 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Stevenage 2 Defeated Cheltenham 0
|
Round 46 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 46 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 46 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
Newport County 1 Drew With Mansfield 1
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Forest Green 0
|
Play-Off |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Mansfield 0 Drew With Newport County 0
|
Play-Off |
Mansfield |
2 - 1 |
Forest Green 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Newport County 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Play-Off |
Newport County |
2 - 1 |
Crawley 2 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 23 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 27 |
Bury
|
1 - 2 |
Forest Green 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 23 |
Forest Green
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Northampton 2
|
Round 27 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |